Расписание дистанционных занятий

25.05.2020-31.05.2020

Сулейманова Н.Н.

Саенко А.А.

Романовская А.Л.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Петренко Н.Э.

Новичкова В.В.

Ласкавец

Кропотов А.Е.

Каменских М.В.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Васильева В.Н.

Аркадьев А.А.

Акимов Д.В.

18.05.2020-24.05.2020

Громчев Л.Н.

Новичкова В.В.

Ласковец Д.В.

Кропотов А.Е.

Каменских М.В.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Давыдова К.О.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Васильева В.Н.

Аркадьев А.А.

Акимов Д.В.

Сулейманова Н.Н.

Саенко А.А.

Романовская А.Л.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Петренко Н.Э.

12.05.2020-17.05.2020

Громчев Л.Н.

Романовская А.Л.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Петренко Н.Э.

Новичкова В.В.

Ласковец Д.В.

Кропотов А.Е.

Каменских М.В.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Давыдова К.О.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Васильева В.Н.

Аркадьев А.А.

Акимов Д.В.

Сулеийманова Н.Н.

Саенко А.А.

06.05.2020-07.05.2020

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Каменских М.В.

Романовская А.Л.

Саенко А.А.

Сулейманова Н.Н.

Акимов Д.В.

Аркадьев А.А.

Васильева В.Н.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Давыдова К.О.

Иванушкина Т.М. -Мастерилка

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Кропотов А.Е.

Ласковец Д.В.

Новичкова В.В.

Петренко Н.Э.

Подкорытова Л.О.

27.04.2020-30.04.2020

Каменских М.В.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Давыдова К.О.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Аркадьев А.А.

Акимов Д.В.

Саенко А.А.

Романовская А.Л.

Петренко Н.Э.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Новичкова В.В.

Ласковец Д.В.

Кропотов А.Е.

Васильева В.Н.

Сулейманова Н.Н.

20.04.2020-26.04.2020

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Давыдова К.О.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Аркадьев А.А.

Акимов Д.В.

Сулеиманова Н.Н.

Саенко А.А.

Романовская А.Л.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Петренко Н.Э.

Новичкова В.В.

Ласковец Д.В.

Кропотов А.Е.

Каменских М.В.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

13.04.2020-19.04.2020

Саенко А.А.

Сулейманова Н.Н.

Акимов Д.В.

Аркадьев А.А.

Гайтанов В.Ю.

Горохова Ф.Ю.

Дывыдова К.О.

Иванушкина Т.М.-Креатив

Иванушкина Т.М.-Мастерилка

Каменских М.В.

Кропотов А.Е.

Ласковец Д.В.

Новичкова В.В.

Петренко Н.Э.

Подкорытова Л.О.

Романовская А.Л.

06.04.2020-12.04.2020

Подкорытова

Петренко

Новичкова

Кропотов

Каменских

Иванушкина-Креатив

Горохова

Гайтанов

Аркадьев

Акимов

Сулейманова

Саенко

Романовская

Иванушкина-Мастерилка

Ласковец